South Africa: PowerBall XTRA

Draw #1757 Results PowerBall XTRA

PowerBall XTRA Draw № 1757 from

Winning Numbers

53349144312

Picking numbers for the next draw?

Don't pick at random — check PowerBall XTRA statistics and see which numbers are coming up most often right now.

Hot right now — drawn most often in the last 20 draws:
492118484
See the hot numbersFull archive, neural net and systems — in Premium

Prize breakdown

CategoryWinnersAmountTotal
10XTRA DIV 1000
11XTRA DIV 21154,937.4154,937.4
12XTRA DIV 3135,959.177,468.3
13XTRA DIV 41861,000186,000
14XTRA DIV 5468250117,000
15XTRA DIV 66,92250346,100
16XTRA DIV 76,65550332,750
17XTRA DIV 836,81010368,100
18XTRA DIV 961,5785307,890

Combination Analysis

Analysis based on 20 draws from to

Draw Statistics

1,890,245.7 R
Total payout

What's Next?

Statlotto.com is not an organizer, operator or distributor of lotteries. No lotteries or gambling games are conducted on the site, and no lottery tickets are sold.

The information posted on the site is obtained from open public sources, is for informational purposes only and is not official. Draw results are published as promptly as possible, but inevitably appear with a delay relative to official sources.

All materials and functions of the site, including paid ones, are provided on an "as is" basis. Uninterrupted operation of the service, absence of errors and accuracy of results are not guaranteed. We recommend that you independently verify the information and mathematical calculations provided.

A lottery is a random game of chance. There are no methods that guarantee predicting the results of draws. Play wisely and responsibly.

Our service is designed to provide convenient tools for analyzing statistics, creating your own combinations and tracking draw results.

By continuing to use this website, you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy .

Age restriction 18+
© Statlotto.com 2011 - 2026