South Africa: Lotto 5 Max

Lotto 5 Max Draw #2683 Results

Lotto 5 Max Draw № 2683 from

Winning Numbers

24492225324651

Picking numbers for the next draw?

Don't pick at random — check Lotto 5 Max statistics and see which numbers are coming up most often right now.

Hot right now — drawn most often in the last 20 draws:
481831362524
See the hot numbersFull archive, neural net and systems — in Premium

Prize breakdown

CategoryWinnersAmountTotal
175 MAX DIV 1000
185 MAX DIV 2000
195 MAX DIV 31441,060.1574,841.4
205 MAX DIV 4462,00092,000
215 MAX DIV 589510089,500
225 MAX DIV 61,203100120,300
235 MAX DIV 713,13215196,980
245 MAX DIV 818,72710187,270

Combination Analysis

Analysis based on 20 draws from to

BallFrequencyRankTemperatureDepthAvg. intervalMax gap
3 of 2016th of 52Warm1 draws ago34
2 of 2036th of 52Warm1 draws ago1717
3 of 2015th of 52Warm0 draws ago813
3 of 2017th of 52Warm0 draws ago8.516
1 of 2045th of 52Cold10 draws ago——
2 of 2034th of 52Warm5 draws ago66

Bonus balls

BallFrequencyDepth
0 of 20Never drawn

Repeats from previous draw (№ 2,682)

Similar draws

Draw Statistics

1,260,891.4 R
Total payout

Latest articles

Train your brain and intuition between draws

  • Mahjong Terem

    Mahjong Terem

    Solitaire

    Mahjong solitaire in Russian folk-art style: match tile pairs offline and unlock patterns in the album.

  • Sudoku 23

    Sudoku 23

    Puzzle

    23 sudoku variants in one game: classic 9×9, killer, jigsaw, kropki, thermometers. Hints explain the move, plus a daily puzzle.

  • Lines Terem

    Lines Terem

    Puzzle

    Classic Lines 98: line up five balls of one color in a row. No timer.

  • Summa: Number Chain Puzzle

    Summa: Number Chain Puzzle

    Puzzle

    Math puzzle: chain neighboring numbers to hit the exact sum as new tiles fall. Timed mode and a relaxed no-timer mode.

  • Connect Lines

    Connect Lines

    Puzzle

    Six line puzzles in one: connect dots, build bridges, rotate pipes.

  • Four in a Row: Classic

    Four in a Row: Classic

    Board game

    The classic two-player game: drop your discs and be first to line up four, against the bot or a friend online.

  • Memo Terem

    Memo Terem

    Memory

    Memory game in Russian folk style: find pairs of painted cards, build combos.

Statlotto.com is not an organizer, operator or distributor of lotteries. No lotteries or gambling games are conducted on the site, and no lottery tickets are sold.

The information posted on the site is obtained from open public sources, is for informational purposes only and is not official. Draw results are published as promptly as possible, but inevitably appear with a delay relative to official sources.

All materials and functions of the site, including paid ones, are provided on an "as is" basis. Uninterrupted operation of the service, absence of errors and accuracy of results are not guaranteed. We recommend that you independently verify the information and mathematical calculations provided.

A lottery is a random game of chance. There are no methods that guarantee predicting the results of draws. Play wisely and responsibly.

Our service is designed to provide convenient tools for analyzing statistics, creating your own combinations and tracking draw results.

By continuing to use this website, you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy .

Age restriction 18+
© Statlotto.com 2011 - 2026