Estonia: Eurojackpot

Eurojackpot Draw #1001 Results

Eurojackpot Draw № 1001 from

Winning Numbers

244529251291
Archive

Picking numbers for the next draw?

Don't pick at random — check Eurojackpot statistics and see which numbers are coming up most often right now.

Hot right now — drawn most often in the last 20 draws:
534453543
See the hot numbersFull archive, neural net and systems — in Premium

Prize breakdown

CategoryWinnersAmountTotal
1Genoa win class 1000
2Genoa win class 20473,432.60
3Genoa win class 30152,567.90
4Genoa win class 406,775.40
5Genoa win class 51338.2338.2
6Genoa win class 681621,296
7Genoa win class 75118.6593
8Genoa win class 812226.13,184.2
9Genoa win class 915819.83,128.4
10Genoa win class 1039516.36,438.5
11Genoa win class 1157813.27,629.6
12Genoa win class 122,4869.924,611.4

Combination Analysis

Analysis based on 20 draws from to

Field 1 (1–50)

BallFrequencyRankTemperatureDepthAvg. intervalMax gap
1 of 2039th of 50Cold16 draws ago——
3 of 2014th of 50Warm3 draws ago59
1 of 2041th of 50Cold5 draws ago——
2 of 2021th of 50Warm7 draws ago77
2 of 2018th of 50Warm2 draws ago1515

Field 2 (1–12)

BallFrequencyRankTemperatureDepthAvg. intervalMax gap
1 of 2010th of 12Cold18 draws ago——
5 of 203th of 12Warm2 draws ago1.83

Repeats from previous draw (№ 1,000)

No matches

Similar draws

№ 998 · 2 matches
№ 987 · 2 matches
№ 985 · 2 matches

Draw Statistics

47,219.3 €
Total payout

Latest articles

Train your brain and intuition between draws

  • Sudoku 23

    Sudoku 23

    Puzzle

    23 sudoku variants in one game: classic 9×9, killer, jigsaw, kropki, thermometers. Hints explain the move, plus a daily puzzle.

  • Summa: Number Chain Puzzle

    Summa: Number Chain Puzzle

    Puzzle

    Math puzzle: chain neighboring numbers to hit the exact sum as new tiles fall. Timed mode and a relaxed no-timer mode.

  • Mahjong Terem

    Mahjong Terem

    Solitaire

    Mahjong solitaire in Russian folk-art style: match tile pairs offline and unlock patterns in the album.

  • Four in a Row: Classic

    Four in a Row: Classic

    Board game

    The classic two-player game: drop your discs and be first to line up four, against the bot or a friend online.

Statlotto.com is not an organizer, operator or distributor of lotteries. No lotteries or gambling games are conducted on the site, and no lottery tickets are sold.

The information posted on the site is obtained from open public sources, is for informational purposes only and is not official. Draw results are published as promptly as possible, but inevitably appear with a delay relative to official sources.

All materials and functions of the site, including paid ones, are provided on an "as is" basis. Uninterrupted operation of the service, absence of errors and accuracy of results are not guaranteed. We recommend that you independently verify the information and mathematical calculations provided.

A lottery is a random game of chance. There are no methods that guarantee predicting the results of draws. Play wisely and responsibly.

Our service is designed to provide convenient tools for analyzing statistics, creating your own combinations and tracking draw results.

By continuing to use this website, you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy .

Age restriction 18+
© Statlotto.com 2011 - 2026