Estonia: Eurojackpot

Eurojackpot Draw #990 Results

Eurojackpot Draw № 990 from

Winning Numbers

471427343643
Archive

Picking numbers for the next draw?

Don't pick at random — check Eurojackpot statistics and see which numbers are coming up most often right now.

Hot right now — drawn most often in the last 20 draws:
534453543
See the hot numbersFull archive, neural net and systems — in Premium

Prize breakdown

CategoryWinnersAmountTotal
1Genoa win class 1000
2Genoa win class 20622,880.10
3Genoa win class 30110,086.50
4Genoa win class 403,3450
5Genoa win class 517238.94,061.3
6Genoa win class 64152.6610.4
7Genoa win class 71194.21,036.2
8Genoa win class 89925.32,504.7
9Genoa win class 915617.22,683.2
10Genoa win class 1031416.85,275.2
11Genoa win class 1155012.87,040
12Genoa win class 122,1929.220,166.4

Combination Analysis

Analysis based on 20 draws from to

Field 1 (1–50)

BallFrequencyRankTemperatureDepthAvg. intervalMax gap
1 of 2043th of 50Cold14 draws ago——
2 of 2022th of 50Warm0 draws ago00
0 of 2047th of 50ColdNever drawn——
4 of 206th of 50Warm2 draws ago4.79
1 of 2039th of 50Cold15 draws ago——

Field 2 (1–12)

BallFrequencyRankTemperatureDepthAvg. intervalMax gap
6 of 202th of 12Hot0 draws ago14
7 of 201th of 12Hot0 draws ago2.28

Repeats from previous draw (№ 989)

Similar draws

№ 989 · 3 matches
№ 974 · 3 matches
№ 988 · 2 matches

Draw Statistics

43,377.4 €
Total payout

Latest articles

Train your brain and intuition between draws

  • Sudoku 23

    Sudoku 23

    Puzzle

    23 sudoku variants in one game: classic 9×9, killer, jigsaw, kropki, thermometers. Hints explain the move, plus a daily puzzle.

  • Summa: Number Chain Puzzle

    Summa: Number Chain Puzzle

    Puzzle

    Math puzzle: chain neighboring numbers to hit the exact sum as new tiles fall. Timed mode and a relaxed no-timer mode.

  • Mahjong Terem

    Mahjong Terem

    Solitaire

    Mahjong solitaire in Russian folk-art style: match tile pairs offline and unlock patterns in the album.

  • Four in a Row: Classic

    Four in a Row: Classic

    Board game

    The classic two-player game: drop your discs and be first to line up four, against the bot or a friend online.

Statlotto.com is not an organizer, operator or distributor of lotteries. No lotteries or gambling games are conducted on the site, and no lottery tickets are sold.

The information posted on the site is obtained from open public sources, is for informational purposes only and is not official. Draw results are published as promptly as possible, but inevitably appear with a delay relative to official sources.

All materials and functions of the site, including paid ones, are provided on an "as is" basis. Uninterrupted operation of the service, absence of errors and accuracy of results are not guaranteed. We recommend that you independently verify the information and mathematical calculations provided.

A lottery is a random game of chance. There are no methods that guarantee predicting the results of draws. Play wisely and responsibly.

Our service is designed to provide convenient tools for analyzing statistics, creating your own combinations and tracking draw results.

By continuing to use this website, you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy .

Age restriction 18+
© Statlotto.com 2011 - 2026