Germany: Lotto 6aus49

Lotto 6aus49 Draw Results — August 26, 2026

Lotto 6aus49 draw from

Winning Numbers

630424915331

Picking numbers for the next draw?

Don't pick at random — check Lotto 6aus49 statistics and see which numbers are coming up most often right now.

Hot right now — drawn most often in the last 20 draws:
3933193067
See the hot numbersFull archive, neural net and systems — in Premium

Prize breakdown

CategoryWinnersAmountTotal
16 Richtige + SZ000
26 Richtige000
35 Richtige + SZ3813,866526,908
45 Richtige3794,1441,570,576
54 Richtige + SZ1,770246.1435,597
64 Richtige18,52355.71,031,731.1
73 Richtige + SZ30,96728.4879,462.8
83 Richtige356,32811.64,133,404.8
92 Richtige + SZ237,04761,422,282

Combination Analysis

Analysis based on 20 draws from to

Field 1 (1–49)

BallFrequencyRankTemperatureDepthAvg. intervalMax gap
1 of 2036th of 49Cold12 draws ago——
3 of 2019th of 49Warm0 draws ago5.58
3 of 2021th of 49Warm6 draws ago1.52
5 of 206th of 49Hot5 draws ago26
3 of 2014th of 49Warm5 draws ago5.57
2 of 2032th of 49Warm1 draws ago88

Field 2 (0–9)

BallFrequencyRankTemperatureDepthAvg. intervalMax gap
1 of 207th of 10Cold11 draws ago——

Repeats from previous draw

Similar draws

2 matches
2 matches
2 matches

Draw Statistics

9,999,961.7 €
Total payout

Latest articles

Train your brain and intuition between draws

  • Sudoku 23

    Sudoku 23

    Puzzle

    23 sudoku variants in one game: classic 9×9, killer, jigsaw, kropki, thermometers. Hints explain the move, plus a daily puzzle.

  • Summa: Number Chain Puzzle

    Summa: Number Chain Puzzle

    Puzzle

    Math puzzle: chain neighboring numbers to hit the exact sum as new tiles fall. Timed mode and a relaxed no-timer mode.

  • Mahjong Terem

    Mahjong Terem

    Solitaire

    Mahjong solitaire in Russian folk-art style: match tile pairs offline and unlock patterns in the album.

  • Four in a Row: Classic

    Four in a Row: Classic

    Board game

    The classic two-player game: drop your discs and be first to line up four, against the bot or a friend online.

Statlotto.com is not an organizer, operator or distributor of lotteries. No lotteries or gambling games are conducted on the site, and no lottery tickets are sold.

The information posted on the site is obtained from open public sources, is for informational purposes only and is not official. Draw results are published as promptly as possible, but inevitably appear with a delay relative to official sources.

All materials and functions of the site, including paid ones, are provided on an "as is" basis. Uninterrupted operation of the service, absence of errors and accuracy of results are not guaranteed. We recommend that you independently verify the information and mathematical calculations provided.

A lottery is a random game of chance. There are no methods that guarantee predicting the results of draws. Play wisely and responsibly.

Our service is designed to provide convenient tools for analyzing statistics, creating your own combinations and tracking draw results.

By continuing to use this website, you agree to the use of cookies in accordance with our privacy policy .

Age restriction 18+
© Statlotto.com 2011 - 2026